Is ANDY BOY ORGANIC, ROMAINE HEARTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Romaine Lettuce Hearts

Check ANDY BOY ORGANIC, ROMAINE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANDY BOY ORGANIC, ROMAINE HEARTS is available at 5 retailers

IGAZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich