Is Andy's Charleston Gold Aromatic Rice Grits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unenriched Charleston Gold Rice

Check Andy's Charleston Gold Aromatic Rice Grits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastMeal Prep