Is Andy's Charleston Gold Aromatic Rice Grits Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unenriched Charleston Gold Rice
Check Andy's Charleston Gold Aromatic Rice Grits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andy's Charleston Gold Aromatic Rice Grits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastMeal Prep


