Is Anefrin Nasal Spray Maximum Strength Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride - 0, Nasal Decongestant), Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride, Edetate Disodium, Glycerin, Microcrystalline Cellulose And Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Polyethylene Glycol 300, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sodium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Phosphate Monobasic

Check Anefrin Nasal Spray Maximum Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anefrin Nasal Spray Maximum Strength is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth