Is ANETTE'S CHOCOLATES, MICRO BREW BRITTLE BEER CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, MICROBREW ALE, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SALT AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check ANETTE'S CHOCOLATES, MICRO BREW BRITTLE BEER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go