Is Angas Park Cranberries Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Coating (75%) Sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (476, 322 (Soy)), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cranberries (25%) [Cranberries, Sugar, Vegetables].<br>Contains Cocoa Solids 49%.
Check Angas Park Cranberries Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angas Park Cranberries Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Angas Park Cranberries Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


