Is Angas Park Dried Apricots Large Dried 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED APRICOTS (99.7%), PRESERVATIVES (220, 224)(SULPHITES).

Check Angas Park Dried Apricots Large Dried 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angas Park Dried Apricots Large Dried 200g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep