Is Angas Park Dried Pears 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED PEARS, PRESERVATIVES (220, 224) (SULPHITES).
Check Angas Park Dried Pears 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angas Park Dried Pears 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Ball Park Bun Length Beef Hot Dogs, 15 oz, 8 Count
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Angas Park Dried Pears 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


