Is Angas Park Dried Pears 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED PEARS, PRESERVATIVES (220, 224) (SULPHITES).
Check Angas Park Dried Pears 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angas Park Dried Pears 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Angas Park Dried Pears 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


