Is Angas Park Pitted Prunes Pitted 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
PRUNES (99.9%), PRESERVATIVE (202).
Check Angas Park Pitted Prunes Pitted 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angas Park Pitted Prunes Pitted 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Ball Park Bun Length Beef Hot Dogs, 15 oz, 8 Count
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Ball Park White Burger Buns, 8 count, Hamburger Buns, 15 oz Bag
Ball Park White Hot Dog Buns, 8 count, Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz Bag
Where to buy
Angas Park Pitted Prunes Pitted 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


