Is Angel Bowls, Corkscrew Pasta Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomato Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste) Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors), Half & Half (Milk, Cream), Water, Tomato Paste Tomato Paste, Ci
Check Angel Bowls, Corkscrew Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Bowls, Corkscrew Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Pasta · Frozen, Pouch


