Is ANGEL BRAND, SORREL BLEND TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORREL, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON GRASS, GINGER, ROSE HIPS AND CLOVES.

Check ANGEL BRAND, SORREL BLEND TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep