Is ANGEL CAKE, SKITTLES CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% CITRIC ACID , DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, COLORING (INCLUDES YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1) ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check ANGEL CAKE, SKITTLES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGEL CAKE, SKITTLES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


