Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Angel Evaporada (Evaporated Liquid Creamer) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT OIL AND PALM OIL), MILK SOLIDS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTERMILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER AND WHEY POWDER), SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (CREAM PLUS, MILK BUDS, CREAMY VANILLA, SUCRALOSE), FOOD ADDITIVES. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK

Check Angel Evaporada (Evaporated Liquid Creamer) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angel Evaporada (Evaporated Liquid Creamer) is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee
Peanut Free? Angel Evaporada (Evaporated Liquid Creamer) | Spoonful