Is Angel Food Sour Cream Alternative Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch (1450), Mineral Salt (Calcium phosphate), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Lactic acid, Citric acid), Natural Flavours, Antioxidant (331), Salt, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Preservative (Potassium sorbate), Colour (Carotene 160a).
Check Angel Food Sour Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Food Sour Cream Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


