Is Angel Gold Mackerel In Natural Oil 425g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel, Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Salt

Check Angel Gold Mackerel In Natural Oil 425g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep