Is ANGEL HAIR FINELY SHREDDED GREEN CABBAGE COLESLAW, ANGEL HAIR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage

Check ANGEL HAIR FINELY SHREDDED GREEN CABBAGE COLESLAW, ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep