Is ANGEL HAIR FINELY SHREDDED GREEN CABBAGE COLESLAW, ANGEL HAIR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage
Check ANGEL HAIR FINELY SHREDDED GREEN CABBAGE COLESLAW, ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGEL HAIR FINELY SHREDDED GREEN CABBAGE COLESLAW, ANGEL HAIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
KROGER, MEXICAN STYLE BLEND FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Follow Your Heart Cheddar Finely Shredded
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Angel Hair 16 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Flake, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


