Is Angel Sea Foods Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed.
Check Angel Sea Foods Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Sea Foods Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Quinn Foods Classic Sea Salt Pretzel Sticks -- 7 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


