Is Angel Specialty Products, Blended Ice Coffee, Instant Frappe Powder Mix, 3-Pound Bag, Caramel Latte [34 Servings] Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Non-fat Dry Milk, Toffee Candy (Sugar, Butter, Almonds, Salt, Cocoa Butter, Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin), Coffee Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Non-dairy Creamer, Annatto (For Color), Allergens: Milk And Soy, Color: White With Brown Specks, Aroma: Sweet Cream And Caramel, Country Of Origin: Usa, Kosher Dairy: Orthodox Union
Check Angel Specialty Products, Blended Ice Coffee, Instant Frappe Powder Mix, 3-Pound Bag, Caramel Latte [34 Servings] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Specialty Products, Blended Ice Coffee, Instant Frappe Powder Mix, 3-Pound Bag, Caramel Latte [34 Servings] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Angel Specialty Products, Blended Ice Coffee, Instant Frappe Powder Mix, 3-Pound Bag, Caramel Latte [34 Servings] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


