Is Angel Sweet Grape Cherry Tomatoes, 24 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes

Check Angel Sweet Grape Cherry Tomatoes, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angel Sweet Grape Cherry Tomatoes, 24 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsMeijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish