Is ANGELA MIA Extra Heavy Pizza Sauce, #10 Can, 6/104 oz., 107 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, BASIL, CITRIC ACID*.

Check ANGELA MIA Extra Heavy Pizza Sauce, #10 Can, 6/104 oz., 107 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep