Is ANGELA MIA No Salt Added Spaghetti Sauce, #10 Can, 6/104 oz., 104 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes, Less than 2% of: Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Dried Basil, Dried Oregano, Dried Parsley, Dried Cane Syrup, Natural Flavor.
Check ANGELA MIA No Salt Added Spaghetti Sauce, #10 Can, 6/104 oz., 104 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGELA MIA No Salt Added Spaghetti Sauce, #10 Can, 6/104 oz., 104 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


