Is ANGELA MIA Tomato Strips, #10 can, 6/102 oz., 102 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes , Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Calcium Chloride, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check ANGELA MIA Tomato Strips, #10 can, 6/102 oz., 102 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich