Is Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat Wholegrain Bread, 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED WHOLE GRAINS (WHEAT BERRIES, QUINOA, MILLET, OAT GROATS, BARLEY, RYE BERRIES, AMARANTH), WATER, RAISINS, WHEAT GLUTEN, BROWN SUGAR, YEAST, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF OAT FIBER SALT, MOLASSES, SUNFLOWER OIL NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat Wholegrain Bread, 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat Wholegrain Bread, 7 Sprouted Raisin Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


