Is Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Whole Grain Wraps, 7 Sprouted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED WHOLE GRAINS (WHEAT BERRIES, QUINOA, MILLET, OAT GROATS, BARLEY, RYE BERRIES, AMARANTH), WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, AGAVE SYRUP, WHEAT GLUTEN, SUNFLOWER OIL, OAT FIBER, DRIED SWEET POTATO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MOLASSES, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, BEET JUICE (BEET JUICE, WATER, CITRIC ACID) ADDED FOR COLOR, YEAST.
Check Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Whole Grain Wraps, 7 Sprouted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelic Bake House 7 Sprouted Whole Grain Wraps, 7 Sprouted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepBreakfast


