Is Angelic Bakehouse Everything Wraps, Everything Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SPROUTED WHOLE GRAINS (WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, QUINOA, MILLET, AMARANTH, OAT GROATS, BARLEY, RYE BERRIES). SEASONING BLEND (GOLDEN FLAX, POPPY SEEDS, TOASTED ONION, SALT, GARLIC *, ONION*). AGAVE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, SALT, YEAST, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR DEHYDRATED CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check Angelic Bakehouse Everything Wraps, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelic Bakehouse Everything Wraps, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


