Is Angelic Bakehouse Flatzza Buddy Sprouted Whole Grain Thin Pizza Crusts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Whole Grains (Wheat Berries, Quinoa, Millet, Oat Groats, Barley, Rye Berries, Amaranth), Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Sunflower Oil, Agave Syrup, Oat Fiber, Cultured Wheat Flour, Contains 2% or Less of: Molasses, Salt, Yeast.

Check Angelic Bakehouse Flatzza Buddy Sprouted Whole Grain Thin Pizza Crusts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angelic Bakehouse Flatzza Buddy Sprouted Whole Grain Thin Pizza Crusts is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep