Is Angelic Party Sprinkle Cookie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour (oat, Rice), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, Rapeseed), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Rainbow Sprinkles (sugar, Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Fat (rice Bran Oil), Colours (paprika, Turmeric, Anthocyanins), Glazing Agents (carnauba Wax), Spirulina Extract), Raising Agents (mono-calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavouring, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum).

Check Angelic Party Sprinkle Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping