Is Angelic Kids Party Sprinkles Cookies 120g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour ( Oat , Rice), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Rainbow Sprinkles (Sugar, Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Fat (Rice Bran Oil), Colours (Paprika, Turmeric, Anthocyanins), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax), Spirulina Extract), Raising Agents (Mono-Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavouring, Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)
Check Angelic Kids Party Sprinkles Cookies 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelic Kids Party Sprinkles Cookies 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Angelic Kids Party Sprinkles Cookies 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


