Is Angelo Gelato Italiano Spumoni - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
milk, cream, sugar, cocoa, vegetable oil, strawber
Check Angelo Gelato Italiano Spumoni - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelo Gelato Italiano Spumoni - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Angelo Gelato Italiano Spumoni - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


