Is Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey

Check Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
RichVanillaSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Angel's Envy Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, 750 mL | Spoonful