Is ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, DARK CHOCOLATIER KETLLE CORN, SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS YOU'LL LOVE: CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, DARK CHOCOLATIER KETLLE CORN, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go