Is Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Popping Corn, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewaySpud Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


