Is ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


