Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ANGIE'S, BOOM CHICKA POP, SEA SALT POPCORN | Spoonful