Is Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Cheddar Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Milk, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor Contains: Milk
Check Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Cheddar Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


