Is Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Chocolaty & Peppermint Flavoured Drizzled Kettle Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars [cane Sugar, Rice Syrup], 100% Whole Grain Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Coconut Oil, Peppermint Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Beet Juice Concentrate. Contains: Milk, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Chocolaty & Peppermint Flavoured Drizzled Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angie's Boom Chicka Pop White Chocolaty & Peppermint Flavoured Drizzled Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetMintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


