Is Angies BoomChickaPop Lightly Sweet Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn 4 Ct (3.29 Oz. Bags) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popcorn, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Angies BoomChickaPop Lightly Sweet Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn 4 Ct (3.29 Oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angies BoomChickaPop Lightly Sweet Kettle Corn Microwave Popcorn 4 Ct (3.29 Oz. Bags) is available at 4 retailers

WalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go