Is Angie's Boomchickapop, Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Spices, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Angie's Boomchickapop, Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angie's Boomchickapop, Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Angie's Boomchickapop, Pumpkin Spice Kettle Corn is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


