Is Änglamark Dadler 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried organic dates 94% (Tunisia), water.

Check Änglamark Dadler 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go