Is Änglamark Hvite Bønner 380g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic haricot beans, water, salt
Check Änglamark Hvite Bønner 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Änglamark Hvite Bønner 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


