Is Änglamark Røde Linser 380g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic red lentils (Italy), water, salt, antioxidant (E300).
Check Änglamark Røde Linser 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Änglamark Røde Linser 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


