Is Angry Birds, Fruit Snacks, Cherry-Lemon-Raspberry-Apple-Grape-Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape juice concentrate, corn syrup, modified food starch, apple puree, gelatin, citric acid, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural & artificial flavors, fd&c red 40, yellow 5, blue 1, red 3, carnauba wax.

Check Angry Birds, Fruit Snacks, Cherry-Lemon-Raspberry-Apple-Grape-Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go