Is Angry Goat Hippy Dippy Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fire Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Fire Roasted Serrano Peppers, Lime Juice, Fire Roasted Tomatillos, Kiwi Fruit, Agave Nectar, Avocado, Tequila, Olive Oil, Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Cumin, Black Pepper & Fresh Cilantro
Check Angry Goat Hippy Dippy Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angry Goat Hippy Dippy Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Angry Goat Hippy Dippy Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ThinOilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


