Is Angry Goat Pink Elephant Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Apple Juice, Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ghost Peppers, Pomegranate Juice, Fresh Ginger
Check Angry Goat Pink Elephant Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angry Goat Pink Elephant Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Angry Goat Pink Elephant Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


