Is Angry Orchard Hard Cider, Crisp Apple Six - 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml) Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Cider, Water, Cane Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Honey, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, and Sulfites Added To Preserve Freshness.
Check Angry Orchard Hard Cider, Crisp Apple Six - 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml) Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angry Orchard Hard Cider, Crisp Apple Six - 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml) Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Angry Orchard Hard Cider, Crisp Apple Six - 12 Fl Oz (355 Ml) Bottles is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerYummyWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


