Is Angry Orchard Hard Cider- Pear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard cider, water, cane sugar, malic acid, pear juice from concentrate, natural flavor, carbon dioxide, Sulfites.

Check Angry Orchard Hard Cider- Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking