Is Angry Orchard Rose Hard Cider Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hard cider, water, cane sugar, apple juice concentrate, malic acid, natural flavor, carbon dioxide, and sulfites to preserve freshness.
Check Angry Orchard Rose Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angry Orchard Rose Hard Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


