Is ANGUS BEEF KABOBS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CHOICE BEEF, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS.

Check ANGUS BEEF KABOBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking